Is SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH KALE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, KALE, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS. STUFFED IN HOG CASINGS.
Check SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Poultry · Piece


