Is SWEET ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM-MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM (PROVIDES THICKNESS) AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check SWEET ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep