Is SWEET ITALIAN LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SEASONING (SEA SALT, EXTRACTIVES OF SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA). ROSEMARY EXTRACT. MADE WITH PORK CASING

Check SWEET ITALIAN LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep