Is Sweet Italian Patty Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA.
Check Sweet Italian Patty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Italian Patty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sweet Italian Patty is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


