Is Sweet Italian Pork Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER & FENNEL, RICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL [PROCESSING AID], NATURAL FLAVOR INCLUDING ROSEMARY) WATER & VINEGAR.

Check Sweet Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.