Is Sweet Italian Pork Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER & FENNEL, RICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL [PROCESSING AID], NATURAL FLAVOR INCLUDING ROSEMARY) WATER & VINEGAR.

Check Sweet Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.