Is SWEET ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check SWEET ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping