Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE ROPE, SWEET ITALIAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICES, PARSLEY, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE ROPE, SWEET ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE ROPE, SWEET ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich