Is sweet italian sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL AND BLACK PEPPER), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check sweet italian sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Block, Nugget

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
GrittyDense
Commonly used for
Meat PrepCookingSandwichSnacking