Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySweet
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep