Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
JuicyOilySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich