Is Sweet Italian Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice Extractives, Extractives Of Paprika, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid.
Check Sweet Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


