Is SWEET ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL AND BLACK PEPPER), VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check SWEET ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich