Is SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STUFFED IN HOG CASINGS.

Check SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep