Is SWEET JALAPENO RELISH, SWEET JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Cucumbers, Diced Jalapeno Peppers, High Fructose Corn Sweetener, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Food Starch-modified, Acetic Acid, Chopped Onion, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric And Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)

Check SWEET JALAPENO RELISH, SWEET JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET JALAPENO RELISH, SWEET JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish