Is Sweet kale chopped salad kit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale, Red Cabbage, Carrots, Radicchio with Light Lemon Poppy Seed Dressing, Cranberries and Sunflower seeds
Check Sweet kale chopped salad kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet kale chopped salad kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


