Is Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poppyseed Dressing (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Egg Yolk, Poppyseed, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Peel), Green Cabbage, Broccoli, Kale, Brussels Sprouts, Radicchio, Roasted Salted Pepitas (Pepitas, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil).
Check Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyEarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


