Is Sweet Kale Salad Kit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Brussels Sprouts, Green Cabbage, Kale, Chicory, Poppyseed Dressing: Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Poppy Seeds, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Dried Cranberries: Cranberries, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Pumpkin Seeds: Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil, Salt, Contains Statement: Egg, Soy

Check Sweet Kale Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Kale Salad Kit is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go