Is SWEET KETTLE CORN, SWEET Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR), BLUE FOOD COLORING (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BLUE #1), YELLOW FOOD COLORING (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, YELLOW #5), TITANIUM DIOXIDE

Check SWEET KETTLE CORN, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking