Is SWEET KICKIN' BEEF JERKY, SWEET KICKIN' Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, CARMEL COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPAIN.

Check SWEET KICKIN' BEEF JERKY, SWEET KICKIN' against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch