Is Sweet Laurel Pancake Mix Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Arrowroot Powder, Flax Seed*, Coconut Sugar*, Coconut Flour*, Baking Soda, Himalayan Pink Salt. *Organic. Contains Almonds, Coconut.

Check Sweet Laurel Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking