Is SWEET LAVA CARAMEL DIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), LESS THAN 2% OF: DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET LAVA CARAMEL DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET LAVA CARAMEL DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


