Is Sweet Leaf Indulge Coconut Sugar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT SUGAR, ALLULOSE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Sweet Leaf Indulge Coconut Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Leaf Indulge Coconut Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


