Is Sweet Leaf Indulge Granular Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALLULOSE, INULIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Sweet Leaf Indulge Granular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking