Is Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend, Purified Water, Stevia (Leaf), Extract, Other Natural Flavors, Grapefruit Seed Extract
Check Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


