Is Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend, Purified Water, Stevia (Leaf), Extract, Other Natural Flavors, Grapefruit Seed Extract
Check Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Leaf Liquid Stevia Chocolate Raspberry is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSnacking


