Is Sweet Leaf Tea Half & Half Lemonade Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Lemon Flavor

Check Sweet Leaf Tea Half & Half Lemonade Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go