Is SWEET LEAF USDA-CERTIFIED ORGANIC ICED TEA, Raspberry 16-ounce plastic bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Organic Raspberry Flavor

Check SWEET LEAF USDA-CERTIFIED ORGANIC ICED TEA, Raspberry 16-ounce plastic bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET LEAF USDA-CERTIFIED ORGANIC ICED TEA, Raspberry 16-ounce plastic bottle is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go