Is Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough, Gluten Free Plant Based Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (oat, tapioca, potato starch), Cane Sugar, Palm Oil*, Chocolate Chunks (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, vanilla, salt), Filtered Water, Molasses, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Baking Soda.

Check Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough, Gluten Free Plant Based against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking