Is Sweet Loren's Less Sugar Cookie Dough Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-Free Flour Blend (Oat, Tapioca, Potato Starch), Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Filtered Water, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Baking Soda.

Check Sweet Loren's Less Sugar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking