Is SWEET LOREN'S, PLACE & BAKE COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL & CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- rolled oats
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (rolled Oats, Oat, Tapioca), Cane Sugar, Palm Oil*, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Filtered Water, Molasses, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Cinnamon.
Check SWEET LOREN'S, PLACE & BAKE COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL & CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET LOREN'S, PLACE & BAKE COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL & CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
About this product
Cookie · Piece


