Is Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Fruit Juice Concentrate: Apple, Acid: Citric Acid, Acid Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours: Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric, Black Carrot Concentrate. Packed in a facility that handles Dairy, Soy, and Nut Products.
Check Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


