Is Sweet Luv Sugar Replacement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Glycemic Index Plant Polyols, Chicory Root Inulin and Organic Stevia.

Check Sweet Luv Sugar Replacement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep