Is SWEET LUV'N SMALL BATCH BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET LUV'N BARBECUE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE MADE FROM RED RIPE CALIFORNIA TOMATOES, SWEET RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED MALT VINEGAR, SWEET BELL PEPPERS, PURE HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DARK BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, CHILI POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, FILTERED WATER, CURRY POWDER, CORIANDER, CUMIN, CARDAMOM, TURMERIC, NUTMEG, GINGER, ORANGE PEEL, PAPRIKA, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID

Check SWEET LUV'N SMALL BATCH BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET LUV'N BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking