Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Macha A Cafe Style Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar*, Matcha*. *Organic

Check Sweet Macha A Cafe Style Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sweet Macha A Cafe Style Blend | Spoonful