Is SWEET MAGNOLIA GELATO CO, ARTESIAN GELATO, COOKIES AND CREAM, COOKIES AND CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN FAMILY FARM WHOLE MILK & HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NON FAT DRY MILK, OREOS, VANILLA EXTRACT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check SWEET MAGNOLIA GELATO CO, ARTESIAN GELATO, COOKIES AND CREAM, COOKIES AND CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go