Is SWEET MAGNOLIA GELATO, GELATO, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN FAMILY FARM ORGANIC WHOLE MILK & HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NON FAT DRY MILK, BLUEBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check SWEET MAGNOLIA GELATO, GELATO, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking