Is Sweet Mango Chutney Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOES, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, GLUCOSE, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, SPICES (MUSTARD), COLOUR, ONION POWDER, SEASONING.

Check Sweet Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Mango Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish