Is SWEET MANGO LEMONADE, SWEET MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, MANGO PUREE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check SWEET MANGO LEMONADE, SWEET MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET MANGO LEMONADE, SWEET MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go