Is SWEET MATCHA ROASTED CASHEWS, SWEET MATCHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, MATCHA POWDER, SEA SALT, CARDAMOM POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARDAMOM EXTRACT.

Check SWEET MATCHA ROASTED CASHEWS, SWEET MATCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetEarthyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go