Is SWEET MATE, ZERO CALORIE SWEETNER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, 3.6% SODIUM SACCHARIN (32MG AS SACCHARIN), CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check SWEET MATE, ZERO CALORIE SWEETNER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBaking