Is SWEET & MILD BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING ONION AND GARLIC), LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, VEGETABLE STABILIZER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SWEET & MILD BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? SWEET & MILD BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & MILD | Spoonful