Is Sweet Mini Peppers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Mini Orange, Red And Yellow Peppers

Check Sweet Mini Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Mini Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking