Is SWEET MINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, SWEET MINT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME, MANNITOL, ACESULFAME K, SOY LECITHIN, XYLITOL, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, BETA-CAROTENE).

Check SWEET MINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, SWEET MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET MINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, SWEET MINT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking