Is SWEET MINT PURE WHITE GUM, SWEET MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, CHEWING GUM BASE, SORBITOL, MANNITOL, GLYCEROL, MALTITOL SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RICE STARCH, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SOYA LECITHIN, ACESULFAME K, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, XANTHAN GUM, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, BHT TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check SWEET MINT PURE WHITE GUM, SWEET MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET MINT PURE WHITE GUM, SWEET MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


