Is Sweet Mustard Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (31%) (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC), RAW CANE SUGAR, WHOLEGRAIN MUSTARD (15%) (CIDER VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, ALLSPICE, CHILLIES), CIDER VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSTARD FLOUR (2%), TURMERIC, SEA SALT.
Check Sweet Mustard Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Mustard Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


