Is SWEET MUSTARD PEPPERCORN BBQ SAUCE, SWEET MUSTARD PEPPERCORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD, (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, WATER, ORGANIC SPICE BLEND (ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL), ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.
Check SWEET MUSTARD PEPPERCORN BBQ SAUCE, SWEET MUSTARD PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET MUSTARD PEPPERCORN BBQ SAUCE, SWEET MUSTARD PEPPERCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetPepperySavoryTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


