Is Sweet Mustard Salad Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard Seeds, Garlic And A Blend Of Herbs And Spice

Check Sweet Mustard Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Mustard Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping