Is Sweet Mustard Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard Seeds, Garlic And A Blend Of Herbs And Spice

Check Sweet Mustard Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Mustard Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping