Is SWEET MUSTARD WITH A KICK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD, HONEY, PEPPERS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONION, SPICES, CORN STARCH.

Check SWEET MUSTARD WITH A KICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping